Cote D'Ivoire International 2018
MD
Badminton Tournament Planner - bwf.tournamentsoftware.com
  Member ID  St.  Cnty  Round 1  Quarterfinals  Semifinals  Final  Winner 
  67486    NGR  Godwin Olofua [1] 
1  79662    NGR  Anuoluwapo Juwon Opeyori  Godwin Olofua [1] 
          Anuoluwapo Juwon Opeyori 
2        Bye 1  #1:   Godwin Olofua [1] 
  93181    TOG  Kokou Yayrali Awuito    Anuoluwapo Juwon Opeyori 
3  62617    TOG  Lamidi Eliassou  Akpa Jerome Ibrahim Agnimel  #9: 21-2 21-7  
  95239    CIV  Akpa Jerome Ibrahim Agnimel  Ousmane Ouedraogo   
4  68083    CIV  Ousmane Ouedraogo  #33: 21-10 21-11      
  55927  WDN  GHA  Ebenezer Andrews       
5  65017    GHA  Daniel Doe  N'Dri Arsène Jean Vincent Oussou    #13: Sat 23-Jun-18, #3, 1 
  80811    CIV  N'Dri Arsène Jean Vincent Oussou  Aboulaye Sanogo     
6  76610    CIV  Aboulaye Sanogo  #38: w.o.  Chongo Ezra Mulenga   
  88647  WDN  CMR  Paul Henri Assembe Bloch    Kalombo Mulenga   
7  92571    CMR  Mamoudou Soudi  Chongo Ezra Mulenga  #10: 21-2 21-4    
  65857    ZAM  Chongo Ezra Mulenga  Kalombo Mulenga     
8  55024    ZAM  Kalombo Mulenga  #39: w.o.     
  70422    TOG  Azim Issa       
9  67792    TOG  Abasse Tchatakora  Azim Issa    #15: Sun 24-Jun-18  
  81237    CIV  Franck Ahi  Abasse Tchatakora     
10  79325    CIV  Franck Emmanuel Zolobe  #34: 21-18 24-22   Azim Issa   
  83966  DNS  SRI  Sachin Dias    Abasse Tchatakora   
11  68845    SRI  Buwaneka Goonethilleka  Sachin Dias  #11: w.o.   
  82852  WDN  GHA  Daniel Sam  Buwaneka Goonethilleka     
12  91881    GHA  Emmanuel Yaw Donkor  #40: w.o.     
  68635    DEN  Mathias Pedersen       
13  60652    GER  Jonathan Persson  Mathias Pedersen    #14: Sat 23-Jun-18, #3, 2 
  69201    CIV  Abdul Assane Diatta  Jonathan Persson     
14  98237    CIV  Jean Yves Tokou  #35: 21-4 21-2   Mathias Pedersen 
            Jonathan Persson 
15        Bye 2  Habeeb Temitope Bello [2]  #12: 21-12 21-13  
  73154    NGR  Habeeb Temitope Bello [2]  Usman , Ayo Isiaq   
16  68313    NGR  Usman , Ayo Isiaq  #8: